Stand 31.12.2016

1.    1.Vorsitzender:.Hans Rasthofer, Hatting
2.    1.stellvertretendeVorsitzende: Anna Gfirtner, Oberbierbach
3.    2.stellvertretende Vorsitzende: Herdana von Fraunberg, Fraunberg
4.    Beisitzer: Dr. Hansjörg Walther, Fraunberg
5.    Beisitzer:Josef Liebl, Grafing
6.    Beisitzer: Martin Haindl, Lohkirchen
7.    Beisitzer: Raphael Hackl, Fraunberg
8.    Bürgermeister Hans Wiesmaier, Fraunberg
9.    Dr. Klaus Zeitler, Rottenburg
10.    Jakob Oberpriller, Hörmannsdorf
11.    Dr. Hans Lex, Unterbierbach
12.    Thomas Obermeier, Fraunberg
13.    Josef Blumoser, Riding
14.    Karll-Heinz Reingruber, Riding,
15.    Heinrich Haider, Fraunberg
16.    Franz Rasthofer, Hinterbaumberg
17.    Maria Pfeil, Grucking,
18.    Josef Hintermaier, Grucking,
19.    Georg Scheiel, Tittenkofen,
20.    Lorenz Angermeier, Harham
21.    Michael Nett, Reichenkirchen,
22.    Johannes Ertl, Großhündlbach
23.    Christian Obermaier, Maria Thalheim,
24.    Traudl Fischer, Fraunberg
25.    Simon Selmeier, Bachham
26.    Josef Stulberger jun., Fraunberg
27.    Josef Peis, Reichenkirchen
28.    Christian Gruber, Tittenkofen
29.    Petra Unterreitmeier, Kleinthalheim
30.    Bartholomäus Algasinger, Großstürzlham
31.    Claudia Irlstorfer, Gammelsdorf
32.    Georg Brielmair, Grucking,
33.    Anneliese Ertl, Großhündlbach
34.    Franz Baumgartner, Großstürzlham
35.    Andreas Scharf, Tittenkofen,
36.    Gabriele Holzinger, Kemoding
37.    Sebastian Haindl  jun., Grucking
38.    Bernd Grabert, Erding
39.    Josef Obermeier, Kemoding
40.    Rudi Obermeier, Kemoding
41.    Bartl Lechner, Großhündlbach
42.    Marille Rosenhuber, Fraunberg
43.    Andreas Faltermaier, Kemoding
44.    Richard Lechner, Maria Thalheim,
45.    Maria Lechner, Maria Thalheim,
46.    Paul Huber, Pillkofen
47.    Anton Käsmaier, Fraunberg
48.    Maria Faltermaier, Kemoding
49.    Anita Ott, Grucking,
50.    Freiherr Dieter von und zu Fraunberg, Fraunberg
51.    Regina Faltermaier, Kemoding
52.    Josef Algasinger, Großstürzlham
53.    Rudi Pfeil , Grucking,
54.    Franz Wagner jun., Grucking,
55.    Anton Eibl, Kemoding
56.    Anton Angermeier, Fraunberg
57.    Anita Peis, Pillkofen
58.    Georg Peis, Pillkofen
59.    Matthias Ott, Grucking,
60.    Anton Maier, Lohkirchen
61.    Ulrike Scharf, Maria Thalheim,
62.    Josef Lanzinger sen., Grucking,
63.    Josef Lanzinger jun., Grucking,
64.    Anton Haller, Grucking,
65.    Markus Maier, Lohkirchen
66.    Rudi Rauch jun., Grucking,
67.    Josef Dafinger jun., Reichenkirchen,
68.    Bernhard Schraufstetter, Reichenkirchen,
69.    Siggi Niedergesäß, Dietramszell
70.    Bernhard van Hoof, Maria Thalheim,
71.    Martin Hackl, Oberbierbach
72.    Anton Wagner, Grucking,
73.    Gerhard Hilger, Inning a.H.
74.    Christa Nett, Reichenkirchen,
75.    Heidi Nett, Reichenkirchen,
76.    Franz Nett, Reichenkirchen,
77.    Theresia Schröder-Bekh, Rappoltskirchen
78.    Ursula Weiß, Maria Thalheim,
79.    Egon Weiß, Maria Thalheim,
80.    Heinrich Neumann, Maria Thalheim,
81.    Patricia Hess, Fraunberg
82.    Joachim Homann, Fraunberg
83.    Katharina Ciomperlik, Maria Thalheim,
84.    Dagmar von Fraunberg, Fraunberg
85.    Inge Berndt, Maria Thalheim,
86.    Irene Lippeck, Maria Thalheim,
87.    Helga Stowasser, Maria Thalheim,
88.    Michaela Kappes, Fraunberg
89.    Christel Rasthofer, Hinterbaumberg
90.    Albert Daschinger, Furthmühle
91.    Hans Schmid, Fraunberg
92.    Anneliese Blumoser, Riding
93.    Anna Weber, Riding
94.    Curd von Fraunberg-Burkhardt, Fraunberg
95.    Elvira Stulberger, Fraunberg
96.    Rita Daschinger, Furthmühle